Scheel, Benedicte (1851 - 1929) [no] Place holder

Scheel, Benedicte (norwegian bokmål), Scheel, Benedicte (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:13
22/06/2019 02:12:52
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3387
Name
Scheel, Benedicte
Norwegian bokmål

Scheel, Benedicte
Swedish

Alternative name
Scheel, Benedicte Theodore
Swedish

Birth
11.09.1851

-Time
11.09.1851
Death
20.12.1929

-Time
20.12.1929
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian