Smith-Kielland, Per (1891 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Smith-Kielland, Per (norwegian bokmål), Smith-Kielland, Per (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:17
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108665
Name
Smith-Kielland, Per
Norwegian bokmål

Smith-Kielland, Per
Swedish

Alternative name
Smith-Kielland, Per Axel
Swedish

Birth
19.09.1891 Huseby, Vestre Aker

-Time
19.09.1891
-Place reference
Huseby, Vestre Aker

--Place (text)
Huseby, Vestre Aker
Swedish
Death
24.09.1921 Sagatun, Vang i Hedmark

-Time
24.09.1921
-Place reference
Sagatun, Vang i Hedmark

--Place (text)
Sagatun, Vang i Hedmark
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian