Breivik, Anne (1932 - 2012) [no] Place holder

Breivik, Anne (norwegian bokmål), Breivik, Anne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab513
Name
Breivik, Anne
Norwegian bokmål

Breivik, Anne
Swedish

Alternative name
Breivik, Anne Birgitte
Swedish

Birth
05.02.1932 Steinkjer

-Time
05.02.1932
-Place reference
Steinkjer

--Place (text)
Steinkjer
Swedish
Death
04.05.2012 Moss

-Time
04.05.2012
-Place reference
Moss

--Place (text)
Moss
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian