Gunnerud, Arne (1930 - 2007) [no] Place holder

Gunnerud, Arne (norwegian bokmål), Gunnerud, Arne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:39
20/07/2019 02:07:59
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1348
Name
Gunnerud, Arne
Norwegian bokmål

Gunnerud, Arne
Swedish

Alternative name
Gunnerud, Arne Johan Vinje
Swedish

Birth
11.08.1930 Drøbak

-Time
11.08.1930
-Place reference
Drøbak

--Place (text)
Drøbak
Swedish
Death
24.04.2007

-Time
24.04.2007
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian