Andreassen, Olav (1909 - 1995) [no] Place holder

Andreassen, Olav (norwegian bokmål), Andreassen, Olav (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:06
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab89
Name
Andreassen, Olav
Norwegian bokmål

Andreassen, Olav
Swedish

Alternative name
Andreassen, Olav Johan
Swedish

Birth
02.07.1909 Kjevik, Finnmark

-Time
02.07.1909
-Place reference
Kjevik, Finnmark

--Place (text)
Kjevik, Finnmark
Swedish
Death
18.11.1995 Oslo

-Time
18.11.1995
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian