de Frumerie, Agnes (1869 - 1937) [sv]

de Frumerie, Agnes (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:22
15/06/2019 02:26:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/468022ef-8268-45a4-9334-7a8a6c238028 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Frumerie, Agnes
Swedish

First name
Agnes
Swedish

Last name
de Frumerie
Swedish

Other name
Kjellberg, Agnes namn som ogift

-Name
Kjellberg, Agnes
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
20.11.1869

-Time
20.11.1869
Death
02.04.1937

-Time
02.04.1937
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish