de Heem, David (1570? - 1632?) [sv]

de Heem, David (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:59
10/08/2019 02:23:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/45225ed1-8762-49e4-8296-a5fc2e625d9b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Heem, David
Swedish

First name
David
Swedish

Last name
de Heem
Swedish

Alternative name
de Heem d.ä., David
Swedish

Birth
1570?
Född ca 1570

-Time
1570?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1570
Swedish

Death
1632?
Död ca 1632

-Time
1632?
-Dating comment
Död ca 1632
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8900

-Id
8900
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374038

-Id
021036374038
-System
DigitaltMuseum