Grafström, Ulrika Theresia (1832 - 1906) [sv]

Grafström, Ulrika Theresia (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/439175ed-fa40-4dae-8289-bd47851001da | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Ulrika Theresia
Swedish

First name
Ulrika Theresia
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Helleday, Ulrika Theresia namn som ogift

-Name
Helleday, Ulrika Theresia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1832

-Time
1832
Death
1906

-Time
1906
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius svägerska
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish