Andersen, Alfredo (1860 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Andersen, Alfredo (norwegian bokmål), Andersen, Alfredo (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab55
Name
Andersen, Alfredo
Norwegian bokmål

Andersen, Alfredo
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersen, Alfred Emil
Swedish

Birth
03.11.1860 Kristiansand

-Time
03.11.1860
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
10.08.1935 Curitiba, Brasil

-Time
10.08.1935
-Place reference
Curitiba, Brasil

--Place (text)
Curitiba, Brasil
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian