Bodøgaard, Oscar (1923 - 2011) [no] Place holder

Bodøgaard, Oscar (norwegian bokmål), Bodøgaard, Oscar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab437
Name
Bodøgaard, Oscar
Norwegian bokmål

Bodøgaard, Oscar
Swedish

Alternative name
Bodøgård, Oscar
Swedish

Birth
21.07.1923 Skjerstad

-Time
21.07.1923
-Place reference
Skjerstad

--Place (text)
Skjerstad
Swedish
Death
22.11.2011

-Time
22.11.2011
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian