Jørgensen, Knut (1937 - 1991) [no] Place holder

Jørgensen, Knut (norwegian bokmål), Jørgensen, Knut (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:27
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2020
Name
Jørgensen, Knut
Norwegian bokmål

Jørgensen, Knut
Swedish

Alternative name
Jørgensen, Knut Øystein
Swedish

Birth
08.11.1937 Oslo

-Time
08.11.1937
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
19.12.1991 Oslo

-Time
19.12.1991
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian