Cleve-Jonand, Agnes (1876 - 1951) [sv]

Cleve-Jonand, Agnes (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
26/05/2016 11:51:45
22/06/2019 02:15:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4200bb95-950a-42ae-aa62-7c4f85517f84 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cleve-Jonand, Agnes
Swedish

First name
Agnes
Swedish

Last name
Cleve-Jonand
Swedish

Alternative name
Cleve, Agnes
Swedish

Birth
1876

-Time
1876
Death
1951

-Time
1951
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish