Hjerlow, Ragnvald (1863 - 1947) [no] Place holder

Hjerlow, Ragnvald (norwegian bokmål), Hjerlow, Ragnvald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:17
22/06/2019 02:05:33
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1654
Name
Hjerlow, Ragnvald
Norwegian bokmål

Hjerlow, Ragnvald
Swedish

Alternative name
Hjerlow, Ragnvald Amandus Pedersen
Swedish

Hjerløw, Ragnvald Amandus Pedersen
Swedish

Birth
20.02.1863 Christiania

-Time
20.02.1863
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
13.03.1947 Oslo

-Time
13.03.1947
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian