Stein, Ole Eriksen (1867 - 1950) [no] Place holder

Stein, Ole Eriksen (norwegian bokmål), Stein, Ole Eriksen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:22
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3540
Name
Stein, Ole Eriksen
Norwegian bokmål

Stein, Ole Eriksen
Swedish

Alternative name
Steenbraaten, Ole Eriksen (til 1895)
Swedish

Birth
06.02.1867 Gol, Hallingdal

-Time
06.02.1867
-Place reference
Gol, Hallingdal

--Place (text)
Gol, Hallingdal
Swedish
Death
27.02.1950 Oslo

-Time
27.02.1950
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian