Hansen, Nanti Bryn (1946 - ) [no] Place holder

Hansen, Nanti Bryn (norwegian bokmål), Hansen, Nanti Bryn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:47
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1454
Name
Hansen, Nanti Bryn
Norwegian bokmål

Hansen, Nanti Bryn
Swedish

Alternative name
Bryn, Nanti
Swedish

Birth
12.10.1946 Oslo

-Time
12.10.1946
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian