Hofman, Pieter (1642? - ) [sv]

Hofman, Pieter (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:11
10/08/2019 02:25:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e77dc4a-3de3-43fd-a157-ea03e9cac151 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hofman, Pieter
Swedish

First name
Pieter
Swedish

Last name
Hofman
Swedish

Alternative name
Hofman, Giannizero
Swedish

Hofman, Janitzer
Swedish

Birth
1642?
Född ca 1642

-Time
1642?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1642
Swedish

Death

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17255

-Id
17255
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375640

-Id
021036375640
-System
DigitaltMuseum