Kempe, Anna Franziska "Fanny" (1820 - 1848) [sv]

Kempe, Anna Franziska "Fanny" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e3034e6-2c89-4de1-b4f7-805eba7dd4d5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kempe, Anna Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

First name
Anna Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

Last name
Kempe
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Anna Franziska "Fanny" namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Anna Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1820

-Time
1820
Death
1848

-Time
1848
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Johan Christopher Carl Kempes andra äktenskap

-Timespan
1844 1848

--Earliest time
1844
--Latest time
1848
-Dating comment
Johan Christopher Carl Kempes andra äktenskap
Swedish

Note
Sofi Hazelius moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish