Hultqvist, Sigrid (Siri) Maria (1848 - 1900) [sv]

Hultqvist, Sigrid (Siri) Maria (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
08/09/2017 12:01:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3c601104-1ffd-46f4-ad9c-386c7f72c451 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hultqvist, Sigrid (Siri) Maria
Swedish

First name
Sigrid (Siri) Maria
Swedish

Last name
Hultqvist
Swedish

Alternative name
Strömberg, Sigrid (Siri) Maria
Swedish

Birth
20.11.1848 Eksjö kommun, Jönköpings län

-Time
20.11.1848
-Place reference
Eksjö kommun, Jönköpings län

--Place (text)
Eksjö kommun, Jönköpings län
Swedish
Death
1900

-Time
1900
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Värmlands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Värmlands län

--Place (text)
Värmlands län
Swedish
Photographer Österlånggatan 17, Kristinehamns kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Österlånggatan 17, Kristinehamns kommun

--Place (text)
Österlånggatan 17, Kristinehamns kommun
Swedish
Residence
Uppsala län

-Place reference
Uppsala län

--Place (text)
Uppsala län
Swedish
Värmlands län

-Place reference
Värmlands län

--Place (text)
Värmlands län
Swedish
Örebro län

-Place reference
Örebro län

--Place (text)
Örebro län
Swedish
Kumla kommun 1864

-Place reference
Kumla kommun

--Place (text)
Kumla kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1864

--Earliest time
1864
Örebro kommun 1868

-Place reference
Örebro kommun

--Place (text)
Örebro kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1868

--Earliest time
1868
Kristinehamns kommun 1877

-Place reference
Kristinehamns kommun

--Place (text)
Kristinehamns kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1877

--Earliest time
1877
Uppsala kommun 1884

-Place reference
Uppsala kommun

--Place (text)
Uppsala kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1884

--Earliest time
1884
Tegelsmora kommun 1896

-Place reference
Tegelsmora kommun

--Place (text)
Tegelsmora kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1896

--Earliest time
1896
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish