Brandkasern [sv]

Brandkasern (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:51:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3c0816c6-3420-4620-b06a-f39fcbcf17ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brandkasern
Swedish

Other name
334 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
334
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål


Geodata
56.15655, 15.58681,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
56.15655
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58681
Is part of