Creti, Donato (1671 - 1749) [sv]

Creti, Donato (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:38:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3b31b231-f475-47f3-ae34-42b23a5a84fe | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Creti, Donato
Swedish

First name
Donato
Swedish

Last name
Creti
Swedish

Alternative name
Donatino
Swedish

Birth
24.02.1671 Cremona (Italien)

-Time
24.02.1671
-Place reference
Cremona (Italien)

--Place (text)
Cremona (Italien)
Swedish
Death
29.01.1749 Bologna (Italien)

-Time
29.01.1749
-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

etsare

-Occupation specification
etsare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish