Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch (1865 - 1911) [no] Place holder

Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch (norwegian bokmål), Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3634
Name
Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch
Norwegian bokmål

Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch
Swedish

Alternative name
Sverdrup, Maren Reisner Falch Fjeldrik
Swedish

Birth
30.01.1865 Leka, Ytre Namdalen

-Time
30.01.1865
-Place reference
Leka, Ytre Namdalen

--Place (text)
Leka, Ytre Namdalen
Swedish
Death
25.11.1911 Kra.

-Time
25.11.1911
-Place reference
Kra.

--Place (text)
Kra.
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian