Boll, Reinholdt (1825 - 1897) [no] Place holder

Boll, Reinholdt (norwegian bokmål), Boll, Reinholdt (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:08
15/06/2019 02:19:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab444
Name
Boll, Reinholdt
Norwegian bokmål

Boll, Reinholdt
Swedish

Alternative name
Boll, Reinholdt Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
25.07.1825 Fredriksvern

-Time
25.07.1825
-Place reference
Fredriksvern

--Place (text)
Fredriksvern
Swedish
Death
18.06.1897 Kristiania

-Time
18.06.1897
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian