Motzfeldt, Benny (1909 - 1995) [no] Place holder

Motzfeldt, Benny (norwegian bokmål), Motzfeldt, Benny (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2770
Name
Motzfeldt, Benny
Norwegian bokmål

Motzfeldt, Benny
Swedish

Alternative name
Motzfeldt, Benny Anette
Swedish

Birth
26.06.1909 Åsen, Nord-Trøndelag

-Time
26.06.1909
-Place reference
Åsen, Nord-Trøndelag

--Place (text)
Åsen, Nord-Trøndelag
Swedish
Death
24.11.1995 Oslo

-Time
24.11.1995
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian