Lingelbach, Johannes (1622 - 1674) [sv]

Lingelbach, Johannes (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/37c1e8c6-c072-4eda-84fa-eae03ebe94c9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lingelbach, Johannes
Swedish

First name
Johannes
Swedish

Last name
Lingelbach
Swedish

Alternative name
Lingelbach, Jan
Swedish

Birth
1622

-Time
1622
Death
1674

-Time
1674
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish