Hoet d.ä., Gerard (1648 - 1733) [sv]

Hoet d.ä., Gerard (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/37b5d5fa-35e9-480b-9c6b-2d4cdd4c0e2f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hoet d.ä., Gerard
Swedish

First name
Gerard
Swedish

Last name
Hoet d.ä.
Swedish

Alternative name
Hoet, Gerard (I)
Swedish

Birth
22.08.1648

-Time
22.08.1648
Death
02.12.1733

-Time
02.12.1733
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7136

-Id
7136
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375626

-Id
021036375626
-System
DigitaltMuseum