Greve, Bredo (1871 - 1931) [no] Place holder

Greve, Bredo (norwegian bokmål), Greve, Bredo (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1261
Name
Greve, Bredo
Norwegian bokmål

Greve, Bredo
Swedish

Alternative name
Greve, Adolf Bredo Stabell
Swedish

Birth
28.06.1871

-Time
28.06.1871
Death
30.03.1931 Oslo

-Time
30.03.1931
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian