Camphuysen, Govert Dircksz. (1624? - 1672) [sv]

Camphuysen, Govert Dircksz. (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:06
15/06/2019 02:25:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/36845c3a-3278-46b3-a31e-00166fb761c8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Camphuysen, Govert Dircksz.
Swedish

First name
Govert Dircksz.
Swedish

Last name
Camphuysen
Swedish

Alternative name
Camphuijsen, Govert Dircksz.
Swedish

Birth
1624?
Född 1623 eller 1624

-Time
1624?
-Dating comment
Född 1623 eller 1624
Swedish

Death
1672

-Time
1672
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish