Sigvaldsen, Tore (1930 - 1996) [no] Place holder

Sigvaldsen, Tore (norwegian bokmål), Sigvaldsen, Tore (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3473
Name
Sigvaldsen, Tore
Norwegian bokmål

Sigvaldsen, Tore
Swedish

Alternative name
Sigvaldsen, Tore Sigvart
Swedish

Birth
11.09.1930 Skien

-Time
11.09.1930
-Place reference
Skien

--Place (text)
Skien
Swedish
Death
09.05.1996 Provence

-Time
09.05.1996
-Place reference
Provence

--Place (text)
Provence
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian