Ljungberg, Maria Franziska "Fanny" (1842 - 1871) [sv]

Ljungberg, Maria Franziska "Fanny" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 16, 2015 2:52:29 PM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/361b35be-6cf1-4bb7-bf38-1fd0fe38730d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ljungberg, Maria Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

First name
Maria Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

Last name
Ljungberg
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Maria Franziska "Fanny" namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Maria Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1842

-Time
1842
Death
1871

-Time
1871
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius syster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish