Koninck, Philips (1619 - 1688) [sv]

Koninck, Philips (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3534b41d-2f11-45e2-a3f1-d09c1523c98f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Koninck, Philips
Swedish

First name
Philips
Swedish

Last name
Koninck
Swedish

Alternative name
de Koninck, Philips
Swedish

Birth
05.11.1619

-Time
05.11.1619
Death
1688

-Time
1688
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality