Midelfart, Willi (1904 - 1975) [no] Place holder

Midelfart, Willi (norwegian bokmål), Midelfart, Willi (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:27
25/05/2019 02:05:47
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2701
Name
Midelfart, Willi
Norwegian bokmål

Midelfart, Willi
Swedish

Alternative name
Midelfart, Johan Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
04.04.1904 Kristiania

-Time
04.04.1904
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
28.10.1975 Oslo

-Time
28.10.1975
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian