Angelico da Fiesole, Fra (1387? - 1455) [sv]

Angelico da Fiesole, Fra (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:57 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/345e78ef-4884-497b-a7ff-5a81d07a5cf1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Angelico da Fiesole, Fra
Swedish

First name
Fra
Swedish

Last name
Angelico da Fiesole
Swedish

Alternative name
Angelico, Beato
Swedish

Birth
1387?
Född ca 1387

-Time
1387?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1387
Swedish

Death
1455

-Time
1455
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish