Døhlen, Aimée (1904 - 2002) [no] Place holder

Døhlen, Aimée (norwegian bokmål), Døhlen, Aimée (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab710
Name
Døhlen, Aimée
Norwegian bokmål

Døhlen, Aimée
Swedish

Alternative name
Bang, Aimée Helen Collett
Swedish

Døhlen, Aimée Helen
Swedish

Birth
25.02.1904 Kristiania

-Time
25.02.1904
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
02.08.2002

-Time
02.08.2002
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian