Nielssen, Johan (1835 - 1912) [no] Place holder

Nielssen, Johan (norwegian bokmål), Nielssen, Johan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:41
22/06/2019 02:06:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2892
Name
Nielssen, Johan
Norwegian bokmål

Nielssen, Johan
Swedish

Alternative name
Nielssen, Johan Martin
Swedish

Birth
29.08.1835 Kristiansand

-Time
29.08.1835
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
11.01.1912 samme sted

-Time
11.01.1912
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian