Myklebust, Einar (1922 - ) [no] Place holder

Myklebust, Einar (norwegian bokmål), Myklebust, Einar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:19 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2798
Name
Myklebust, Einar
Norwegian bokmål

Myklebust, Einar
Swedish

Alternative name
Myklebust, Einar Frithjof
Swedish

Birth
17.05.1922 Ålesund

-Time
17.05.1922
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian