Bertrand, Harald (1856 - 1890) [no] Place holder

Bertrand, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Bertrand, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:54
15/06/2019 02:14:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab357
Name
Bertrand, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Bertrand, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Bertrand Hansen, Harald
Swedish

Birth
23.12.1856 Christiania

-Time
23.12.1856
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
27.08.1890 Sylling

-Time
27.08.1890
-Place reference
Sylling

--Place (text)
Sylling
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian