Sverre, Ole (1865 - 1952) [no] Place holder

Sverre, Ole (norwegian bokmål), Sverre, Ole (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3636
Name
Sverre, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Sverre, Ole
Swedish

Alternative name
Olsen, Ole Andreas (til 1892)
Swedish

Sverre, Ole Andreas
Swedish

Birth
07.06.1865 Fredrikstad

-Time
07.06.1865
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Death
31.01.1952 Oslo

-Time
31.01.1952
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian