Wessel, Birgit (1911 - 2000) [no] Place holder

Wessel, Birgit (norwegian bokmål), Wessel, Birgit (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3992
Name
Wessel, Birgit
Norwegian bokmål

Wessel, Birgit
Swedish

Alternative name
Wessel, Birgit Hanna Maria
Swedish

Wessel, Birgit Mattsson
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1911 Stockholm

-Time
10.10.1911
-Place reference
Stockholm

--Place (text)
Stockholm
Swedish
Death
2000

-Time
2000
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian