Boije af Gennäs, Fredrik Carl (1773 - 1857) [sv]

Boije af Gennäs, Fredrik Carl (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:06:41 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2f38d475-12b8-4dce-a585-172baa7c8451 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Boije af Gennäs, Fredrik Carl
Swedish

First name
Fredrik Carl
Swedish

Last name
Boije af Gennäs
Swedish

Alternative name
Boye af Gennäs, Fredrik Carl
Swedish

Title
friherre

-Title
friherre
Swedish

Birth
07.07.1773

-Time
07.07.1773
Death
08.02.1857

-Time
08.02.1857
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian