Linstow, Hans Ditlev Franciscus (1787 - 1851) [no] Place holder

Linstow, Hans Ditlev Franciscus (norwegian bokmål), Linstow, Hans Ditlev Franciscus (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:49
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2414
Name
Linstow, Hans Ditlev Franciscus
Norwegian bokmål

Linstow, Hans Ditlev Franciscus
Swedish

Alternative name
Linstow, Frants
Swedish

Birth
04.05.1787 Hørsholm på Nord-Sjælland

-Time
04.05.1787
-Place reference
Hørsholm på Nord-Sjælland

--Place (text)
Hørsholm på Nord-Sjælland
Swedish
Death
10.06.1851 Christiania

-Time
10.06.1851
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian