Gulbrandsen, Gustav (1871 - 1942) [no] Place holder

Gulbrandsen, Gustav (norwegian bokmål), Gulbrandsen, Gustav (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1320
Name
Gulbrandsen, Gustav
Norwegian bokmål

Gulbrandsen, Gustav
Swedish

Alternative name
Gulbrandsen, Gustav Lorentz
Swedish

Birth
05.09.1871 Fredrikstad

-Time
05.09.1871
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Death
04.11.1942 V. Aker

-Time
04.11.1942
-Place reference
V. Aker

--Place (text)
V. Aker
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian