de Heem, Jan Davidsz. (1606? - 1683?) [sv]

de Heem, Jan Davidsz. (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:08:59 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:29:47 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2d1d70db-3783-4210-98b0-06dc8523dc0a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Heem, Jan Davidsz.
Swedish

First name
Jan Davidsz.
Swedish

Last name
de Heem
Swedish

Alternative name
Antwerpen, Johannes van
Swedish

de Heem, Johannes
Swedish

Birth
1606?
Född mellan 1606-04-15 och 1606-04-25

-Time
1606?
-Dating comment
Född mellan 1606-04-15 och 1606-04-25
Swedish

Death
1683?
Död mellan 1683-10-14 och 1684-04-26

-Time
1683?
-Dating comment
Död mellan 1683-10-14 och 1684-04-26
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish