Torhamn, Ingegerd (1898 - 1994) [sv]

Torhamn, Ingegerd (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2b46c392-4ec7-41cd-8a12-60a20da55fd3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Torhamn, Ingegerd
Swedish

First name
Ingegerd
Swedish

Last name
Torhamn
Swedish

Other name
Sjöstrand, Ingegerd namn som ogift

-Name
Sjöstrand, Ingegerd
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1898

-Time
1898
Death
1994

-Time
1994
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish