Toming, Hans Jørgen (1933 - 2002) [no] Place holder

Toming, Hans Jørgen (norwegian bokmål), Toming, Hans Jørgen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:59
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3768
Name
Toming, Hans Jørgen
Norwegian bokmål

Toming, Hans Jørgen
Swedish

Alternative name
Esbensen, Hans Jørgen (ca. 1958),
Swedish

Birth
1933 Fyn, Danmark

-Time
1933
-Place reference
Fyn, Danmark

--Place (text)
Fyn, Danmark
Swedish
Death
15.11.2002 Oslo

-Time
15.11.2002
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk