Skeibrok, Mathias (1851 - 1896) [no] Place holder

Skeibrok, Mathias (norwegian bokmål), Skeibrok, Mathias (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:46 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:26:42 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108486
Name
Skeibrok, Mathias
Norwegian bokmål

Skeibrok, Mathias
Swedish

Alternative name
Skeibrok, Mathias Severin Berntsen
Swedish

Birth
01.12.1851 Vanse, Lista

-Time
01.12.1851
-Place reference
Vanse, Lista

--Place (text)
Vanse, Lista
Swedish
Death
22.03.1896 Kristiania

-Time
22.03.1896
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian