Heggsum, Ingvar (1918 - 2008) [no] Place holder

Heggsum, Ingvar (norwegian bokmål), Heggsum, Ingvar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:53
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1556
Name
Heggsum, Ingvar
Norwegian bokmål

Heggsum, Ingvar
Swedish

Alternative name
Heksum, Ingvar
Swedish

Hexum, Ingvar
Swedish

Birth
19.04.1918 Vestre Toten

-Time
19.04.1918
-Place reference
Vestre Toten

--Place (text)
Vestre Toten
Swedish
Death
14.01.2008 samme sted

-Time
14.01.2008
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian