Adlersparre, Sophie (1808 - 1862) [sv]

Adlersparre, Sophie (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:41
13/07/2019 02:09:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/27edd3a0-cc42-413e-a884-cc936153a906 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Adlersparre, Sophie
Swedish

First name
Sophie
Swedish

Last name
Adlersparre
Swedish

Alternative name
Adlersparre, Sofia Adolfina
Swedish

Adlersparre, Sophia Adolphina
Swedish

Adlersparre, Sophie Adolphine
Swedish

Adlersparre, Sophie Albertina
Swedish

Birth
1808

-Time
1808
Death
1862

-Time
1862
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish