Sørreime, Oskar (1919 - 2007) [no] Place holder

Sørreime, Oskar (norwegian bokmål), Sørreime, Oskar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:36
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3674
Name
Sørreime, Oskar
Norwegian bokmål

Sørreime, Oskar
Swedish

Alternative name
Sørreime, Oskar Alfred
Swedish

Birth
02.03.1919 Stavanger

-Time
02.03.1919
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
07.09.2007

-Time
07.09.2007
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian