Zucchi, Jacopo (1538? - 1595?) [sv]

Zucchi, Jacopo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/26c6c4db-a0b9-49bb-92df-8489c47bfe59 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zucchi, Jacopo
Swedish

First name
Jacopo
Swedish

Last name
Zucchi
Swedish

Alternative name
Zucca, Jacopo del
Swedish

Birth
1538? Florens (Italien)
född ca 1540 - 1542

-Time
1538?
-Dating comment
född ca 1540 - 1542
Swedish

-Place reference
Florens (Italien)

--Place (text)
Florens (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1595? Rom (Italien)
död före 1596-04-03

-Time
1595?
-Dating comment
död före 1596-04-03
Swedish

-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish