Bøe, Frants (1820 - 1891) [no] Place holder

Bøe, Frants (norwegian bokmål), Bøe, Frants (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:44
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab619
Name
Bøe, Frants
Norwegian bokmål

Bøe, Frants
Swedish

Alternative name
Bøe, Frants Diderik
Swedish

Birth
28.05.1820 Bergen

-Time
28.05.1820
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
13.11.1891 samme sted

-Time
13.11.1891
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian